Crimping jaws

(118 )

out of

3
Crimping jaws / Crimping pliers jaws M 42 (4G)
Rems
1
2 416,99 zł/pcs
570160
CZO379

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

4 pcs
Crimping jaws/Crimping pliers M 54 (4G)
Rems
1
2 416,99 zł/pcs
570170
CZO381

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

4 pcs
Crimping pliers / Crimping jaws M 35
Rems
1
630,23 zł/pcs
570150
CZO377

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

4 pcs
U 25 Clamp Jaws / Clamping Jaws
Rems
1
655,47 zł/pcs
570780
CZO426

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

6 pcs
U 32 Clamping Jaws / Clamping Grips
Rems
1
653,50 zł/pcs
570785
CZO427

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

6 pcs
REMS "M" profile clamping jaws - 15
Kan-Therm
1
564,29 zł/pcs
1948267048
HAJ650

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

5 pcs
REMS "M" profile clamping jaws - 18
Kan-Therm
1
564,29 zł/pcs
1948267052
HAJ651

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

5 pcs
Clamp jaw U32
Rothenberger
1
618,43 zł/pcs
15317X
CFP694

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

3 pcs
REMS "M" profile clamping jaws - 22
Kan-Therm
1
564,29 zł/pcs
1948267056
HAJ652

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

4 pcs
REMS "M" profile clamping jaws - 28
Kan-Therm
1
564,29 zł/pcs
1948267061
HAJ653

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

6 pcs
Clamp jaws U 16
Rems
1
653,12 zł/pcs
570765
CZO423

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

3 pcs
Three-component clamping jaw M54
Rothenberger
1
2 508,90 zł/pcs
1000001274
CXT973

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

2 pcs
V-jaw pliers / V-grips 28
Rems
1
630,23 zł/pcs
570145
HBT360

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

5 pcs
U 20 Clamp Jaws / Clamping Jaws
Rems
1
654,45 zł/pcs
570775
CZO425

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

3 pcs
Crimping pliers / Crimping jaws Th 20
Rems
1
655,50 zł/pcs
570470
CZO407

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

2 pcs
Crimping jaws / Crimping pliers M 22
Rems
1
630,23 zł/pcs
570130
CZO375

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

3 pcs
Standard clamping jaw set in ROCASE case, U 16-20-25-32 mm
Rothenberger
1
2 521,82 zł/pcs
15067X
CHT362

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

3 pcs
Crimping Pliers / Crimping Jaws Th 16
Rems
1
654,52 zł/pcs
570460
CZO403

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

2 pcs
U40 clamping jaw
Rothenberger
1
904,59 zł/pcs
15318X
CFI244

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

3 pcs
U25 clamping jaw
Rothenberger
1
618,43 zł/pcs
15315X
CFI245

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

4 pcs
Crimping jaws / Crimping pliers M 28
Rems
1
627,25 zł/pcs
570140
CZO376

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

5 pcs
Crimping jaws / Crimping pliers TH 32
Rems
1
655,50 zł/pcs
570480
CZO411

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

5 pcs
Standard U16 clamping jaw
Rothenberger
1
616,01 zł/pcs
15312X
CFJ963

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

2 pcs
V-jaw pliers / V-grips 22
Rems
1
629,33 zł/pcs
570135
HBT359

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

2 pcs
V-jaw pliers / V-grips 18
Rems
1
630,23 zł/pcs
570125
HBT358

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

3 pcs
Crimping jaws / Crimping pliers V 35
Rems
1
628,42 zł/pcs
570155
CZO378

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

2 pcs
M42 clamping jaw
Rothenberger
1
2 402,31 zł/pcs
1000001273
CAK756

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

2 pcs
V-jaw pliers / V-grips 15
Rems
1
630,23 zł/pcs
570115
HBT357

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

3 pcs
Crimping jaws / Crimping pliers M 18
Rems
1
630,23 zł/pcs
570120
CZO374

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

1 pcs
Intermediate jaw Standard
Rothenberger
1
723,01 zł/pcs
1000003589
COI965

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

2 pcs
Mini Th 26 Jaw Clamp
Rems
1
704,41 zł/pcs
578362
CZO600

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

1 pcs
Three pairs of plastic jaws for all 87 XX 250 models (models from 2007)
Knipex
1
39,73 zł/pcs
87 09 250 V01
DJE938

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Delivery from

11,07 zł

15 pcs
Standard crimping jaws set in ROCASE case, SV 15-18-22-28 mm
Rothenberger
1
2 563,21 zł/pcs
15060X
CHT360

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

3 pcs
Standard crimping jaw set in ROCASE case, TH 16-20-26-32 mm
Rothenberger
1
2 513,33 zł/pcs
15065X
CHT361

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

2 pcs
Die stock 3/8-2"
Rothenberger
1
687,14 zł/pcs
56500
AMN392

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

1 pcs
Intermediate jaw Compact
Rothenberger
1
672,72 zł/pcs
1000003590
COI978

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

1 pcs
Clamping jaw M35
Rothenberger
1
618,43 zł/pcs
15106X
CBJ908

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

2 pcs
Standard U20 clamping jaw
Rothenberger
1
605,47 zł/pcs
15314X
CFJ964

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

2 pcs
Crimping pliers set V 15-18-22-28
Rems
1
2 738,75 zł/pcs
571166R
CZO458

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

2 pcs
Crimping pliers set M 15-18-22-28
Rems
1
2 738,75 zł/pcs
571165R
CZO457

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

1 pcs
M28 clamping jaw
Rothenberger
1
609,06 zł/pcs
15105X
CBJ895

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

1 pcs
Three pairs of plastic jaws for all 87 XX 180 models (models from 2010)
Knipex
1
37,91 zł/pcs
87 09 180 V01
DJE937

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Delivery from

11,07 zł

19 pcs
Set of 4 Compact U jaws 16-20-25-32 mm
Rothenberger
1
2 563,21 zł/pcs
1000002805
CXT968

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

3 pcs
V 42 Clamping Jaws / Crimping Jaws
Rems
1
1 720,06 zł/pcs
570165
CZO380

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

1 pcs
Crimping jaws / Crimping tongs Th 25
Rems
1
662,80 zł/pcs
570495
CZO414

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

2 pcs
REMS ultraPRESS "U" profile clamping jaws - 16
Kan-Therm
1
669,83 zł/pcs
1936267122
HAJ662

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

4 pcs
Crimping pliers set U 16-20-25
Rems
1
2 417,06 zł/pcs
571170R
CZO460

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

2 pcs
Standard MaxiPro Jaw, 1/2"
Rothenberger
1
952,75 zł/pcs
1000001891
CMQ335

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

1 pcs
Compact M 35mm clamping jaw
Rothenberger
1
751,51 zł/pcs
1000002267
CFI239

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

1 pcs
Compact clamping jaw M18 mm
Rothenberger
1
618,43 zł/pcs
15153X
CXT982

Buy before 18:00

shipping today

truck

Free delivery

2 pcs

out of

3


Press jaws are an essential part of any professional workshop. At Onninen, we understand how important it is to maintain the highest quality tools to ensure customer satisfaction. That is why we offer press jaws with unmatched durability and performance that help minimize failures and repair costs. See for yourself that our offer is a guarantee of not only high quality, but also benefits for your business.

Secure your workshop - reliable crimping jaws for every failure

Secure your workshop - reliable crimping jaws for every failure are essential for every workshop owner who values high quality work and customer satisfaction. Reliable crimping jaws are key to minimizing the risk of downtime and failures, which directly translates into the efficiency and reputation of the service. We offer products characterized by durability and efficiency, which help reduce the costs associated with potential repairs, thus ensuring not only the highest quality, but also significant benefits for your business.

Costly repairs are a thing of the past - durable and economical crimping jaws

Invest in durable and cost-effective crimping jaws that will not only provide long-term performance, but also significantly reduce operating costs. By choosing high-quality components, you minimize the risk of downtime, which translates into lower expenses and allows you to focus on developing your business instead of constantly troubleshooting. Reliable crimping jaws are the foundation of every professional workshop, guaranteeing customer satisfaction and increased work efficiency. Provide your workshop with the best tools that will reduce potential repair costs and protect against failures, thus improving the reputation and quality of the services provided.

Customer satisfaction guaranteed - high quality crimping jaws

Customer satisfaction guaranteed - high-quality crimping jaws are a key element of professional workshop equipment. Manufactured using the latest technology, they provide reliability and long-lasting performance, minimizing the risk of failure and downtime. This means that professionals can focus on their work, confident that the tools they use are of the highest quality. Combining economy with practicality, our crimping jaws are an excellent choice for anyone who values effective and reliable solutions.

Onninen - Your trusted supplier of crimping jaws for various brands

Onninen offers a wide range of crimping jaws that are compatible with various models and brands, ensuring versatility and increasing the operational efficiency of your workshop. As a trusted supplier, we make sure that our products minimize the risk of defects, which translates into maintaining the high reputation of your business. Thanks to our professional approach to customer service, every transaction is smooth and brings satisfaction. By investing in our durable and reliable crimping jaws, you gain tools appreciated worldwide, which not only increase work efficiency, but also significantly reduce operating costs, minimizing the risk of downtime. We ensure that our products are a solid foundation for every professional workshop, guaranteeing customer satisfaction and improving the quality of the services provided.